Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "concours de pronostic 2018"
Journée N°51 (Terminée)
Pét Bressuire 2
13 - 28
(1/4 de finale) CDDS S secondigny 3 lemay michel
|
Vasle
27 - 14
(1/4 de finale) CDDS S secondigny 1 renaudeau gérard
|
Argenton 2
20 - 21
(1/4 de finale) CDDS S secondigny 5 maye éric
|
Journée N°50 (Terminée)
La Rochenard
36 - 5
1/8 CDDS S secondigny 4 masse laurent
|
1/8 Cdds S Secondigny 5 Maye éric
29 - 12
mauléon
|
Journée N°49 (Terminée)
Magné
13 - 28
(8ème) CDDS S secondigny 3 lemay michel
|
Journée N°48 (Terminée)
(1/4 De Finale) Cdds V Secondigny 1 Gaudet Gilbert
15 - 26
chauray
|
Journée N°47 (Terminée)
Pétanque Bressuire 7
14 - 27
(1/8) CDDS V secondigny 7 grolleau christian
|
Journée N°46 (Terminée)
1/8 Cdds V Secondigny 1 Gaudet Gilbert
24 - 17
parthenay 4
|
Journée N°45 (Terminée)
(8ème) Cdds S Secondigny 2 Boizumeau Jacky
15 - 26
cherveux 1
|
Journée N°44 (Terminée)
Pét Parthenay 5
19 - 22
CDDS V secondigny 9 chausseray philippe
|
Journée N°43 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 7 Grolleau Christian
30 - 11
st pardoux 4
|
Cdds V Secondigny 6 Beaudet Jean Marie
32 - 9
la crèche 3
|
Journée N°42 (Terminée)
Moncoutant 1
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 8 fernandez paul
|
Cdds V Secondigny 4 Claude Parsonneau
14 - 27
st maixent 1
|
Tillou 2
30 - 11
CDDS V secondigny 2 guillot michel
|
Chauray 1
34 - 7
CDCD V secondigny 1 gaudet gilbert
|
Journée N°41 (Terminée)
échiré 2
16 - 25
CDDS V secondigny 5 millet jacky
|
Journée N°40 (Terminée)
Magné 3
27 - 14
CDDS V secondigny 6 beaudet j-marie
|
Cdds V Secondigny 7 Grolleau Chrsitian
27 - 14
pét bressuire 6
|
Magné 2
29 - 12
CDDS V secondigny 3 aiguillon michel
|
Journée N°39 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 8 Fernandez Paul
12 - 29
chauray 6
|
Cdds V Secondigny 5 Millet Jacky
33 - 8
airvault 1
|
Journée N°38 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 6 Baudet J-marie
39 - 2
pét parthenay 6
|
Journée N°37 (Terminée)
Magné 5
20 - 21
CDDS V secondigny 9 chausseray philippe
|
Tillou 1
29 - 12
CDDS V secondigny 7 grolleau christian
|
Asptt 1
29 - 12
CDDS V secondigny 6 beaudet j-marie
|
Cdds V Secondigny 3 Aiguillon Michel
27 - 14
as bressuire pét 1
|
Cdds V Secondigny 1 Gaudet Gilbert
20 - 21
lezay 1
|
Journée N°36 (Terminée)
Coulon 4
30 - 11
CDDS V secondigny 8 fernandez paul
|
Ecn 5
29 - 12
CDDS V secondigny 4 parsonneau claude
|
Cdds V Secondigny 5 Millet Jacky
19 - 22
asptt 3
|
Cdds V Secondigny 2 Guillot Michel
16 - 25
st-pardoux 2
|
Cdds V Secondigny 1 Gaudet Gilbert
16 - 25
champdeniers
|
Cdds V Secondigny 3 Aiguillon Michel
13 - 28
chauray 5
|
Cdds V Secondigny 9 Chausseray Philippe
26 - 15
thouars vrines 3
|
Journée N°35 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 6 Baudet J-marie
27 - 14
pét bressuire 5
|
Journée N°34 (Terminée)
As Bréssuire Pét 3
20 - 21
CDDS V secondigny 7 grolleau christian
|
Courlay 4
21 - 20
CDDS V secondigny 5 millet jacky
|
Cdds V Secondigny 4 Parsonneau Claude
24 - 17
pét bressuire 1
|
Journée N°33 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 8 Fernandez Paul
29 - 12
cerizay 1
|
Journée N°32 (Terminée)
Vouillé 5
29 - 12
CDDS V secondigny 6 baudet j-marie
|
Cdds V Secondygny 7 Grolleau Christian
19 - 22
cerizay 2
|
Journée N°31 (Terminée)
Courlay 1
31 - 10
(16ème) CDDS S secondigny 2 boizumeau jacky
|
Thouars Vrines 1
24 - 17
(16 ème) CDDS S secondigny 5 maye éric
|
Journée N°30 (Terminée)
Thorigné 1
21 - 20
(16ème) CDDS S secondigny 3 lemay michel
|
Journée N°29 (Terminée)
Ecn 1
23 - 18
CDDS V secondigny 1 gaudet gilbert
|
Vouillé 4
32 - 9
CDDS V secondigny 3 aiguillon michel
|
Magné 1
22 - 19
CDDS V secondigny 8 fernandez paul
|
St-maixent 2
16 - 25
CDDS V secondigny 5 millet jacky
|
Courlay 3
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 2 guillot michel
|
St Pardoux 3
24 - 17
CDDS V secondigny 9 chausseray philippe
|
Journée N°28 (Terminée)
La Crèche 3
19 - 22
CDDS V secondigny 6 beaudet j-marie
|
Vouillé 3
37 - 4
CDDS V secondigny 4 parsonneau claude
|
Journée N°27 (Terminée)
Pét Parthenay 3
34 - 7
CDDS V secondigny 3 aiguillon michel
|
Journée N°26 (Terminée)
St-pardoux 4
16 - 25
CDDS V secondigny 7 grolleau christian
|
Cdds V Secondigny 9 Chausseray Philippe
17 - 24
pét parthenay 5
|
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 6 Beaudet J-marie
16 - 25
magné 3
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Asbp 1
15 - 26
(16ème) CDDS S secondigny 1 renaudeau gérard
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 1 Gaudet Gilbert
26 - 15
chauray 1
|
Cdds V Secondigny 3 Aiguillon Michel
26 - 15
magné 2
|
Cdds V Secondigny 8 Fernandez Paul
20 - 21
moncoutant 1
|
St-maixent 1
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 4 parsonneau claude
|
Cdds V Secondigny 5 Millet Jacky
25 - 16
échiré 2
|
Cdds V Secondigny 2 Guillot Michel
24 - 17
tillou 2
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Pét Parthenay 6
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 6 beaudet j-marie
|
Pét Bressuire 6
33 - 8
CDDS V secondigny 7 grolleau christian
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
(16ème) Cdds S Secondigny 4 Masse Laurent
21 - 20
aiffres 1
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Chauray 6
19 - 22
CDDS V secondigny 8 fernandez paul
|
Cdds V Secondigny 4 Parsonneau Claude
15 - 26
courkay 1
|
Airvault 1
14 - 27
CDDS V secondigny 5 millet jacky
|
Magné 4
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 2 guillot michel
|
Lezay 1
20 - 21
CDCD V secondigny 1 gaudet gilbert
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 7 Grolleau Christian
17 - 24
tillou 1
|
Cdds V Secondigny 9 Chausseray Philippe
11 - 30
Magné 5
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
échiré 2
23 - 18
CDDS S secondigny 3 lemay michel
|
Cdds S Secondigny 5 Maye éric
14 - 27
pétanque bressuire 2
|
Cdds S Secondigny 4 Masse Laurent
26 - 15
carreau thouarsais
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Champdeniers
34 - 7
CDCD V secondigny 1 gaudet gilbert
|
Cdds V Secondigny 8 Fernandez Paul
27 - 14
coulon 4
|
Cdds V Secondigny 4 Parsonneau Claude
7 - 34
ecn 5
|
Asptt 3
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 5 millet jacky
|
St Pardoux 2
17 - 24
CDDS V secondigny 2 guillot michel
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Pét Bressuire 5
16 - 25
CDDS V secondigny 6 beaudet j-marie
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 3 Aiguillon Michel
5 - 36
chauray 5
|
Cdds V Secondigny7 Grolleau Christian
26 - 15
AS bressuire pét 3
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Cdds S Secondigny 1 Renaudeau Gérard
27 - 14
st maixent 1
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 3 Aiguillon Michel
11 - 30
pét parthenay 3
|
Pét Bressuire 1
22 - 19
CDDS V secondigny 4 parsonneau claude
|
Cdds V Secondigny 2 Guillot Michel
24 - 17
thouars vrines 2
|
Cdds V Secondigny 5 Millet Jacky
24 - 17
courlay 4
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Cerizay 2
23 - 18
CDDS V secondigny 8 fernandez paul
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Thouars Vrines 1
13 - 28
CDDS S secondigny 1 Renaudeau gérard
|
Cdds S Secondigny 4 Masse Laurent
24 - 17
st pardoux 2
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
St Maixent 2
23 - 18
CDDS S secondigny 3 lemay michel
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 6 Beaudet J-marie
24 - 17
vouillé 5
|
Cerizay 2
19 - 22
CDDS V secondigny 7 grolleau christian
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 9 Chausseray Philipe
17 - 24
st pardoux 3
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Cdds S Secondigny 2 Boizumeau Jachy
27 - 14
airvault1
|
Airvault 2
22 - 19
CDDS S secondigny 5 maye éric
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 8 Fernandez Paul
9 - 32
magné 1
|
Cdds V Secondigny 4 Parsonneau Claude
12 - 29
vouillé 3
|
Cdds V Secondigny 3 Aiguillon Michel
15 - 26
vouillé 4
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Cdds V Secondigny 1 Gaudet Gilbert
26 - 15
ecn1
|
Cdds V Secondigny 5 Millet Jacky
26 - 15
st maixent 2
|
Cdds V Secondigny 2 Guillot Michel
27 - 14
courlay 3
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Pétanque Bressuire 1
15 - 26
CDDS S secondigny 4 MASSE laurent
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Cdds S Secondigny 5 Maye éric
31 - 10
mauléon 1
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Cdds S Secondigny 1 Renaudeau Gérard
18 - 23
thorigné
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Cdds S Secondigny 3 Lemay Michel
24 - 17
moncoutant 2
|